La cible en AR plan.0
L'affreux et sa pétoire
Les catcombes.
CONCOURS BISON 600 Mètres - 2010
Bench Rest
Class. "N°
tireur " Noms Points Groupements
1 24 Cristea Marcela 200 178
2 25 Vanhee Jean Marc 199 164
3 4 Meunier Jean Claude 198 147
4 7 Delges JS 198 152
5 39 Bronkart Christian 198 182
6 45 Mota David 196 137
7 56 Valcke Marc 194 187
8 28 Wallez Jean Marie 194 220
9 58 Mathieu Philippe 192 215
10 27 De Witte Michel 190 120
11 55 Bourguignon Nadine 190 147
12 37 Rees Philippe 190 178
13 46 Mota Manu 189 235
14 23 Cordier Pol 186 118
15 5 Streignard Bernard 186 158
16 60 Hanaert Michel 186 160
17 50 Walgraeve Luc 184 230
18 52 Glorieux Isabelle 182 193
19 33 Quaedpeerds Thierry 182 212
20 12 Ermes Ludo 181 150
21 47 Ghiotto Pierre 179 173
22 3 Dumont Vincent 176 134
23 54 Hannon Olivier 176 154
24 42 Baillot Christophe 176 215
25 59 Gilsoul Patrick 174 182
26 34 François Pierre 174 186
27 13 Plateus Stéphane 172 177
28 40 Voets Jean-Paul 168 153
29 9 Baudine Michel 166 180
30 51 Straetmans Gregory 165 153
31 38 Michaux Jean-Marie 164 125
32 61 Fonteyn Robert 154 257
33 29 Kevens Yvan 146 173
34 8 Meunier Pierre 144 220
35 43 Souflet François 142 144
36 17 Lysiak Michel 135 225
37 18 Winand André 134 152
38 36 Ridelle Edmond 131 155
39 19 Fontaine Michel 131 234
40 2 Donnay Dominique 129 180
41 26 Haine Henri 123 185
42 22 Priesterbosch Pol 122 157
43 53 Ottogalli Beppino 106 162
44 20 Linotte Auguste 101 130
45 44 Bismor Adrian 98 95
46 21 Debrouw Christian 98 175
47 31 Custine Jean François 94 147
48 41 Baillot Daniel 89 76
49 35 Pochet Michel 85 138
50 30 Driessens Claude 82 158
51 57 Lombet Jacques 77 170
52 1 Wallez Jean Marie 77 191
53 32 Libert Patrick 73 118
54 49 Madelaine Luc 68 225
55 48 Fichaux Patrice 53
56 15 Hautier Max 28
57 14 Strewick Winny 20
58 10 Katzenberg Alexis 12
59 6 Capiluppi Marc 0
60 11 Katzenberg Rainer 0
16 Thomas Pierre 92 AT
CONCOURS BISON 600 Mètres - 2010
Sharp Shooter
Class. "N°
tireur " Noms Points Groupements
1 8 Cristea Marcela 197 172
2 29 Gilsoul Patrick 194 124
3 2 Meunier Jean Claude 194 135
4 6 Delges JS 188 153
5 13 Baillot Daniel 183 210
6 11 Dumont Sophie 179 170
7 12 Hensey Jean 178 180
8 26 Hannon Olivier 177 135
9 22 Glorieux Isabelle 176 225
10 9 Vanhee Jean Marc 174 125
11 24 Plateus Stéphane 174 135
12 19 Souflet François 165 114
13 20 Walgraeve Luc 153 217
14 25 Strewick Winny 150 140
15 7 Van de Walle Steven 134 156
16 4 Pays Alain 130 204
17 21 Straetmans Grégory 130 238
18 23 Ottogalli Beppino 129 195
19 3 Streignard Bernard 128 151
20 14 Baillot Christophe 127 90
21 17 Fichaux Patrice 125 153
22 5 Desemberg Thierry 123 80
23 16 Bismor Adrian 123 148
24 28 Leroy Jean-Claude 118 250
25 27 Vandenbrouck Yan 113 120
26 10 Roulin Claude 109 224
27 1 Dumont Vincent 90 138
28 18 Madelaine Luc 70 100
29 30 Theys Marcel 0
15 Souflet François 0 AT
Le tout a 600 m.
Crédit photo : Stéphane Platéus.